ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:44:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31339)
SEALDAH to KALYANI SIMANTA
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31339)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31339)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource20:10 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)6
3DDJDUM DUM20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)9
4BLHBELGHARIA20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)16
6SEPSODPUR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)18
7KDHKHARDAHA20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)29
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)40
16HLRHALISAHAR21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)44
17KPAKANCHRAPARA21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)51
19KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)52
20KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)54
21KLYMKALYANI SIMANTA21:43 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :