ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:14:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31341)
SEALDAH to KALYANI SIMANTA
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31341)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31341)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource13:35 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)13
6SEPSODPUR13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)15
7KDHKHARDAHA14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)48
19KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)50
20KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)52
21KLYMKALYANI SIMANTA15:07 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :