ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 17:19:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH NH LOCAL (31411)
SEALDAH to NAIHATI JN
SDAH NH LOCAL (31411)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH NH LOCAL (31411)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource04:40 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)7
4BPBARRACKPORE05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)22
5IPICHHAPUR05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)27
6SNRSHYAMNAGAR05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)30
7JGDLJAGADAL05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)33
8KNRKANKINARA05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)35
9NHNAIHATI JN05:40 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :