ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:51:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NH SDAH LOCAL (31412)
NAIHATI JN to SEALDAH
NH SDAH LOCAL (31412)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NH SDAH LOCAL (31412)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NHNAIHATI JNSource04:05 (Day 1)0
2KNRKANKINARA04:08 (Day 1)04:09 (Day 1)3
3JGDLJAGADAL04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)4
4SNRSHYAMNAGAR04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)8
5IPICHHAPUR04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)11
6PTFPALTA04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)13
7BPBARRACKPORE04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)15
8TGHTITAGARH04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)17
9KDHKHARDAHA04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)19
10SEPSODPUR04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)22
11AGPAGARPARA04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)24
12BLHBELGHARIA04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)26
13DDJDUM DUM04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)31
14BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)34
15SDAHSEALDAH05:10 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :