ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:51:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH NH LOCAL (31413)
SEALDAH to NAIHATI JN
SDAH NH LOCAL (31413)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH NH LOCAL (31413)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource06:38 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN07:42 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :