ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:29:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NH SDAH LOCAL (31414)
NAIHATI JN to SEALDAH
NH SDAH LOCAL (31414)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NH SDAH LOCAL (31414)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NHNAIHATI JNSource04:50 (Day 1)0
2KNRKANKINARA04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)3
3JGDLJAGADAL04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)4
4SNRSHYAMNAGAR04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)8
5IPICHHAPUR05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)11
6PTFPALTA05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)13
7BPBARRACKPORE05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)15
8TGHTITAGARH05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)17
9KDHKHARDAHA05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)19
10SEPSODPUR05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)22
11AGPAGARPARA05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)24
12BLHBELGHARIA05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)26
13DDJDUM DUM05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)31
14BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)34
15SDAHSEALDAH05:55 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :