ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:12:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH NH LOCAL (31415)
SEALDAH to NAIHATI JN
SDAH NH LOCAL (31415)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH NH LOCAL (31415)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN08:12 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :