ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 06:01:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NH SDAH LOCAL (31416)
NAIHATI JN to SEALDAH
NH SDAH LOCAL (31416)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NH SDAH LOCAL (31416)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NHNAIHATI JNSource07:52 (Day 1)0
2KNRKANKINARA07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)3
3JGDLJAGADAL07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)4
4SNRSHYAMNAGAR08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)8
5IPICHHAPUR08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)11
6PTFPALTA08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)13
7BPBARRACKPORE08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)15
8TGHTITAGARH08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)17
9KDHKHARDAHA08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)19
10SEPSODPUR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)22
11AGPAGARPARA08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)24
12BLHBELGHARIA08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)26
13DDJDUM DUM08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)31
14BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)34
15SDAHSEALDAH08:58 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :