ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:52:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH NH LOCAL (31417)
SEALDAH to NAIHATI JN
SDAH NH LOCAL (31417)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH NH LOCAL (31417)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource07:54 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN08:57 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :