ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 21:01:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NH SDAH LOCAL (31418)
NAIHATI JN to SEALDAH
NH SDAH LOCAL (31418)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NH SDAH LOCAL (31418)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NHNAIHATI JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2KNRKANKINARA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)3
3JGDLJAGADAL08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)4
4SNRSHYAMNAGAR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)8
5IPICHHAPUR08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)11
6PTFPALTA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)13
7BPBARRACKPORE08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)15
8TGHTITAGARH08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)17
9KDHKHARDAHA08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)19
10SEPSODPUR09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)22
11AGPAGARPARA09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)24
12BLHBELGHARIA09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)26
13DDJDUM DUM09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)31
14BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)34
15SDAHSEALDAH09:38 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :