ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:57:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH NH LOCAL (31419)
SEALDAH to NAIHATI JN
SDAH NH LOCAL (31419)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH NH LOCAL (31419)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN09:17 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :