ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:17:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH NH LOCAL (31421)
SEALDAH to NAIHATI JN
SDAH NH LOCAL (31421)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH NH LOCAL (31421)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource09:28 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN10:30 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :