ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 18:37:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NH SDAH LOCAL (31422)
NAIHATI JN to SEALDAH
NH SDAH LOCAL (31422)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NH SDAH LOCAL (31422)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NHNAIHATI JNSource09:27 (Day 1)0
2KNRKANKINARA09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)3
3JGDLJAGADAL09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)4
4SNRSHYAMNAGAR09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)8
5IPICHHAPUR09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)11
6PTFPALTA09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)13
7BPBARRACKPORE09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)15
8TGHTITAGARH09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)17
9KDHKHARDAHA09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)19
10SEPSODPUR09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)22
11AGPAGARPARA10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)24
12BLHBELGHARIA10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)26
13DDJDUM DUM10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)31
14BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)34
15SDAHSEALDAH10:30 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :