ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:24:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH NH LOCAL (31423)
SEALDAH to NAIHATI JN
SDAH NH LOCAL (31423)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH NH LOCAL (31423)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource10:40 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN11:44 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :