ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:08:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NH SDAH LOCAL (31424)
NAIHATI JN to SEALDAH
NH SDAH LOCAL (31424)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NH SDAH LOCAL (31424)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NHNAIHATI JNSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2KNRKANKINARA10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)3
3JGDLJAGADAL10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)4
4SNRSHYAMNAGAR10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)8
5IPICHHAPUR10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)11
6PTFPALTA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)13
7BPBARRACKPORE11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)15
8TGHTITAGARH11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)17
9KDHKHARDAHA11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)19
10SEPSODPUR11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)22
11AGPAGARPARA11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)24
12BLHBELGHARIA11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)26
13DDJDUM DUM11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)31
14BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)34
15SDAHSEALDAH11:50 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :