ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:12:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH NH LOCAL (31425)
SEALDAH to NAIHATI JN
SDAH NH LOCAL (31425)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH NH LOCAL (31425)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN12:18 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :