ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:45:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NH SDAH LOCAL (31426)
NAIHATI JN to SEALDAH
NH SDAH LOCAL (31426)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NH SDAH LOCAL (31426)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NHNAIHATI JNSource12:00 (Day 1)0
2KNRKANKINARA12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)3
3JGDLJAGADAL12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)4
4SNRSHYAMNAGAR12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)8
5IPICHHAPUR12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)11
6PTFPALTA12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)13
7BPBARRACKPORE12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)15
8TGHTITAGARH12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)17
9KDHKHARDAHA12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)19
10SEPSODPUR12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)22
11AGPAGARPARA12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)24
12BLHBELGHARIA12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)26
13DDJDUM DUM12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)31
14BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)34
15SDAHSEALDAH13:05 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :