ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:46:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH NH LOCAL (31429)
SEALDAH to NAIHATI JN
SDAH NH LOCAL (31429)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH NH LOCAL (31429)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource13:10 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN14:15 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :