ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:43:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NH SDAH LOCAL (31430)
NAIHATI JN to SEALDAH
NH SDAH LOCAL (31430)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NH SDAH LOCAL (31430)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NHNAIHATI JNSource13:20 (Day 1)0
2KNRKANKINARA13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)3
3JGDLJAGADAL13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)4
4SNRSHYAMNAGAR13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)8
5IPICHHAPUR13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)11
6PTFPALTA13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)13
7BPBARRACKPORE13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)15
8TGHTITAGARH13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)17
9KDHKHARDAHA13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)19
10SEPSODPUR13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)22
11AGPAGARPARA13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)24
12BLHBELGHARIA13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)26
13DDJDUM DUM14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)31
14BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)34
15SDAHSEALDAH14:25 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :