ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:06:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH NH LOCAL (31431)
SEALDAH to NAIHATI JN
SDAH NH LOCAL (31431)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH NH LOCAL (31431)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource13:52 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN14:57 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :