ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:51:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NH SDAH LOCAL (31432)
NAIHATI JN to SEALDAH
NH SDAH LOCAL (31432)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NH SDAH LOCAL (31432)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NHNAIHATI JNSource13:40 (Day 1)0
2KNRKANKINARA13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)3
3JGDLJAGADAL13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)4
4SNRSHYAMNAGAR13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)8
5IPICHHAPUR13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)11
6PTFPALTA13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)13
7BPBARRACKPORE14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)15
8TGHTITAGARH14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)17
9KDHKHARDAHA14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)19
10SEPSODPUR14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)22
11AGPAGARPARA14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)24
12BLHBELGHARIA14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)26
13DDJDUM DUM14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)31
14BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)34
15SDAHSEALDAH14:42 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :