ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:22:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH NH LOCAL (31433)
SEALDAH to NAIHATI JN
SDAH NH LOCAL (31433)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH NH LOCAL (31433)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource16:02 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN17:07 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :