ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:03:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NH SDAH LOCAL (31434)
NAIHATI JN to SEALDAH
NH SDAH LOCAL (31434)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NH SDAH LOCAL (31434)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NHNAIHATI JNSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2KNRKANKINARA14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)3
3JGDLJAGADAL14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)4
4SNRSHYAMNAGAR14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)8
5IPICHHAPUR15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)11
6PTFPALTA15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)13
7BPBARRACKPORE15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)15
8TGHTITAGARH15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)17
9KDHKHARDAHA15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)19
10SEPSODPUR15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)22
11AGPAGARPARA15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)24
12BLHBELGHARIA15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)26
13DDJDUM DUM15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)31
14BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)34
15SDAHSEALDAH15:55 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :