ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:40:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH NH LOCAL (31435)
SEALDAH to NAIHATI JN
SDAH NH LOCAL (31435)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH NH LOCAL (31435)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource16:32 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN17:38 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :