ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:08:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NH SDAH LOCAL (31436)
NAIHATI JN to SEALDAH
NH SDAH LOCAL (31436)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NH SDAH LOCAL (31436)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NHNAIHATI JNSource17:22 (Day 1)0
2KNRKANKINARA17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)3
3JGDLJAGADAL17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)4
4SNRSHYAMNAGAR17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)8
5IPICHHAPUR17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)11
6PTFPALTA17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)13
7BPBARRACKPORE17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)15
8TGHTITAGARH17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)17
9KDHKHARDAHA17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)19
10SEPSODPUR17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)22
11AGPAGARPARA17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)24
12BLHBELGHARIA17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)26
13DDJDUM DUM18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)31
14BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)34
15SDAHSEALDAH18:25 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :