ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:25:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH NH LOCAL (31437)
SEALDAH to NAIHATI JN
SDAH NH LOCAL (31437)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH NH LOCAL (31437)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN18:30 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :