ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:08:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NH SDAH LOCAL (31438)
NAIHATI JN to SEALDAH
NH SDAH LOCAL (31438)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NH SDAH LOCAL (31438)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NHNAIHATI JNSource19:20 (Day 1)0
2KNRKANKINARA19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)3
3JGDLJAGADAL19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)4
4SNRSHYAMNAGAR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)8
5IPICHHAPUR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)11
6PTFPALTA19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)13
7BPBARRACKPORE19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)15
8TGHTITAGARH19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)17
9KDHKHARDAHA19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)19
10SEPSODPUR19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)22
11AGPAGARPARA19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)24
12BLHBELGHARIA19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)26
13DDJDUM DUM20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)31
14BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)34
15SDAHSEALDAH20:24 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :