ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:41:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH NH LOCAL (31439)
SEALDAH to NAIHATI JN
SDAH NH LOCAL (31439)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH NH LOCAL (31439)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN19:10 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :