ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:42:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NH SDAH LOCAL (31440)
NAIHATI JN to SEALDAH
NH SDAH LOCAL (31440)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NH SDAH LOCAL (31440)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NHNAIHATI JNSource19:47 (Day 1)0
2KNRKANKINARA19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)3
3JGDLJAGADAL19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)4
4SNRSHYAMNAGAR19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)8
5IPICHHAPUR20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)11
6PTFPALTA20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)13
7BPBARRACKPORE20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)15
8TGHTITAGARH20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)17
9KDHKHARDAHA20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)19
10SEPSODPUR20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)22
11AGPAGARPARA20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)24
12BLHBELGHARIA20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)26
13DDJDUM DUM20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)31
14BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)34
15SDAHSEALDAH20:48 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :