ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:54:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NH SDAH LOCAL (31442)
NAIHATI JN to SEALDAH
NH SDAH LOCAL (31442)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NH SDAH LOCAL (31442)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NHNAIHATI JNSource20:15 (Day 1)0
2KNRKANKINARA20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)3
3JGDLJAGADAL20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)4
4SNRSHYAMNAGAR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)8
5IPICHHAPUR20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)11
6PTFPALTA20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)13
7BPBARRACKPORE20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)15
8TGHTITAGARH20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)17
9KDHKHARDAHA20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)19
10SEPSODPUR20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)22
11AGPAGARPARA20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)24
12BLHBELGHARIA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)26
13DDJDUM DUM21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)31
14BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)34
15SDAHSEALDAH21:20 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :