ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:44:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH NH LOCAL (31443)
SEALDAH to NAIHATI JN
SDAH NH LOCAL (31443)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH NH LOCAL (31443)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource19:42 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN20:45 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :