ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:16:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NH SDAH LOCAL (31444)
NAIHATI JN to SEALDAH
NH SDAH LOCAL (31444)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NH SDAH LOCAL (31444)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NHNAIHATI JNSource21:10 (Day 1)0
2KNRKANKINARA21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)3
3JGDLJAGADAL21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)4
4SNRSHYAMNAGAR21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)8
5IPICHHAPUR21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)11
6PTFPALTA21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)13
7BPBARRACKPORE21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)15
8TGHTITAGARH21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)17
9KDHKHARDAHA21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)19
10SEPSODPUR21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)22
11AGPAGARPARA21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)24
12BLHBELGHARIA21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)26
13DDJDUM DUM21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)31
14BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)34
15SDAHSEALDAH22:15 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :