ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:31:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH NH LOCAL (31445)
SEALDAH to NAIHATI JN
SDAH NH LOCAL (31445)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH NH LOCAL (31445)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource20:52 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN21:55 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :