ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:58:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NH SDAH LOCAL (31446)
NAIHATI JN to SEALDAH
NH SDAH LOCAL (31446)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NH SDAH LOCAL (31446)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NHNAIHATI JNSource21:32 (Day 1)0
2KNRKANKINARA21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)3
3JGDLJAGADAL21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)4
4SNRSHYAMNAGAR21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)8
5IPICHHAPUR21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)11
6PTFPALTA21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)13
7BPBARRACKPORE21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)15
8TGHTITAGARH21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)17
9KDHKHARDAHA21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)19
10SEPSODPUR22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)22
11AGPAGARPARA22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)24
12BLHBELGHARIA22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)26
13DDJDUM DUM22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)31
14BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)34
15SDAHSEALDAH22:35 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :