ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jun-2017 21:27:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH NH LOCAL (31447)
SEALDAH to NAIHATI JN
SDAH NH LOCAL (31447)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH NH LOCAL (31447)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource21:20 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN22:25 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :