ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:32:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NH SDAH LOCAL (31448)
NAIHATI JN to SEALDAH
NH SDAH LOCAL (31448)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NH SDAH LOCAL (31448)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NHNAIHATI JNSource22:08 (Day 1)0
2KNRKANKINARA22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)3
3JGDLJAGADAL22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)4
4SNRSHYAMNAGAR22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)8
5IPICHHAPUR22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)11
6PTFPALTA22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)13
7BPBARRACKPORE22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)15
8TGHTITAGARH22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)17
9KDHKHARDAHA22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)19
10SEPSODPUR22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)22
11AGPAGARPARA22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)24
12BLHBELGHARIA22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)26
13DDJDUM DUM22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)31
14BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)34
15SDAHSEALDAH23:12 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :