ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:43:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH NH LOCAL (31449)
SEALDAH to NAIHATI JN
SDAH NH LOCAL (31449)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH NH LOCAL (31449)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource22:22 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN23:27 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :