ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:43:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NH SDAH LOCAL (31450)
NAIHATI JN to SEALDAH
NH SDAH LOCAL (31450)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NH SDAH LOCAL (31450)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NHNAIHATI JNSource23:15 (Day 1)0
2KNRKANKINARA23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)3
3JGDLJAGADAL23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)4
4SNRSHYAMNAGAR23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)8
5IPICHHAPUR23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)11
6PTFPALTA23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)13
7BPBARRACKPORE23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)15
8TGHTITAGARH23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)17
9KDHKHARDAHA23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)19
10SEPSODPUR23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)22
11AGPAGARPARA23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)24
12BLHBELGHARIA23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)26
13DDJDUM DUM23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)31
14BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)34
15SDAHSEALDAH00:20 (Day 2)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :