ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:20:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH NH LOCAL (31451)
SEALDAH to NAIHATI JN
SDAH NH LOCAL (31451)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH NH LOCAL (31451)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource23:15 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)30
13JGDLJAGADAL00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)33
14KNRKANKINARA00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)35
15NHNAIHATI JN00:18 (Day 2)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :