ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:47:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH STB LOCAL (31511)
SEALDAH to SHANTIPUR
SDAH STB LOCAL (31511)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH STB LOCAL (31511)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource04:35 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)48
19MPJMADANPUR05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)53
20SMXSIMURALI05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)57
21PXRPALPARA06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)59
22CDHCHAKDAHA06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)62
23PDXPAYRADANGA06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)68
24RHARANAGHAT JN06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)73
25KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)77
26HBEHABIBPUR06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)81
27FLUPHULIA06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)86
28BTKBBATHNA KRITTIBAS H06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)89
29STBSHANTIPUR06:57 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :