ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:36:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
STB SDAH LOCAL (31512)
SHANTIPUR to SEALDAH
STB SDAH LOCAL (31512)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: STB SDAH LOCAL (31512)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STBSHANTIPURSource03:22 (Day 1)0
2FLUPHULIA03:27 (Day 1)03:28 (Day 1)7
3HBEHABIBPUR03:32 (Day 1)03:33 (Day 1)12
4KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN03:36 (Day 1)03:37 (Day 1)16
5RHARANAGHAT JN03:51 (Day 1)03:52 (Day 1)20
6PDXPAYRADANGA03:55 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)26
7CDHCHAKDAHA04:00 (Day 1)04:01 (Day 1)31
8PXRPALPARA04:03 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)34
9SMXSIMURALI04:06 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)36
10MPJMADANPUR04:10 (Day 1)04:11 (Day 1)40
11KYIKALYANI04:15 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)45
12KPAKANCHRAPARA04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)48
13HLRHALISAHAR04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)51
14NHNAIHATI JN04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)56
15KNRKANKINARA04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)58
16JGDLJAGADAL04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)60
17SNRSHYAMNAGAR04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)63
18IPICHHAPUR04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)66
19PTFPALTA04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)68
20BPBARRACKPORE04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)71
21TGHTITAGARH04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)73
22KDHKHARDAHA05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)75
23SEPSODPUR05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)77
24AGPAGARPARA05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)79
25BLHBELGHARIA05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)82
26DDJDUM DUM05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)86
27BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)90
28SDAHSEALDAH05:40 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :