ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:00:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH STB LOCAL (31513)
SEALDAH to SHANTIPUR
SDAH STB LOCAL (31513)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH STB LOCAL (31513)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)48
19MPJMADANPUR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)53
20SMXSIMURALI07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)57
21PXRPALPARA07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)59
22CDHCHAKDAHA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)62
23PDXPAYRADANGA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)68
24RHARANAGHAT JN07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)73
25KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)77
26HBEHABIBPUR07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)81
27FLUPHULIA08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)86
28STBSHANTIPUR08:17 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :