ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:44:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
STB SDAH LOCAL (31514)
SHANTIPUR to SEALDAH
STB SDAH LOCAL (31514)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: STB SDAH LOCAL (31514)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STBSHANTIPURSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2BTKBBATHNA KRITTIBAS H04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)4
3FLUPHULIA04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)7
4HBEHABIBPUR04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)12
5KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)16
6RHARANAGHAT JN05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)20
7PDXPAYRADANGA05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)26
8CDHCHAKDAHA05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)31
9PXRPALPARA05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)34
10SMXSIMURALI05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)36
11MPJMADANPUR05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)40
12KYIKALYANI05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)45
13KPAKANCHRAPARA05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)48
14HLRHALISAHAR05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)51
15NHNAIHATI JN06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)56
16KNRKANKINARA06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)58
17JGDLJAGADAL06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)60
18SNRSHYAMNAGAR06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)63
19IPICHHAPUR06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)66
20PTFPALTA06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)68
21BPBARRACKPORE06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)71
22TGHTITAGARH06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)73
23KDHKHARDAHA06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)75
24SEPSODPUR06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)77
25AGPAGARPARA06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)79
26BLHBELGHARIA06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)82
27DDJDUM DUM06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)86
28BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)90
29SDAHSEALDAH07:05 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :