ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:18:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH STB LOCAL (31515)
SEALDAH to SHANTIPUR
SDAH STB LOCAL (31515)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH STB LOCAL (31515)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)48
19MPJMADANPUR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)53
20SMXSIMURALI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)57
21PXRPALPARA08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)59
22CDHCHAKDAHA08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)62
23PDXPAYRADANGA09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)68
24RHARANAGHAT JN09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)73
25KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)77
26HBEHABIBPUR09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)81
27FLUPHULIA09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)86
28BTKBBATHNA KRITTIBAS H09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)89
29STBSHANTIPUR09:45 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :