ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 12:49:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH STB LOCAL (31517)
SEALDAH to SHANTIPUR
SDAH STB LOCAL (31517)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH STB LOCAL (31517)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource08:45 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)48
19MPJMADANPUR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)53
20SMXSIMURALI10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)57
21PXRPALPARA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)59
22CDHCHAKDAHA10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)62
23PDXPAYRADANGA10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)68
24RHARANAGHAT JN10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)73
25KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)77
26HBEHABIBPUR10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)81
27FLUPHULIA10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)86
28BTKBBATHNA KRITTIBAS H10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)89
29STBSHANTIPUR11:02 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :