ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:21:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
STB SDAH LOCAL (31518)
SHANTIPUR to SEALDAH
STB SDAH LOCAL (31518)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: STB SDAH LOCAL (31518)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STBSHANTIPURSource07:28 (Day 1)0
2FLUPHULIA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)7
3HBEHABIBPUR07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)12
4KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)16
5RHARANAGHAT JN07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)20
6PDXPAYRADANGA08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)26
7CDHCHAKDAHA08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)31
8PXRPALPARA08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)34
9SMXSIMURALI08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)36
10MPJMADANPUR08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)40
11KYIKALYANI08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)45
12KPAKANCHRAPARA08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)48
13HLRHALISAHAR08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)51
14NHNAIHATI JN08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)56
15KNRKANKINARA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)58
16JGDLJAGADAL08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)60
17SNRSHYAMNAGAR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)63
18PTFPALTA08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)68
19BPBARRACKPORE08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)71
20TGHTITAGARH08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)73
21SEPSODPUR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)77
22BLHBELGHARIA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)82
23DDJDUM DUM09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)86
24BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)90
25SDAHSEALDAH09:40 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :