ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:37:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH STB LOCAL (31519)
SEALDAH to SHANTIPUR
SDAH STB LOCAL (31519)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH STB LOCAL (31519)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource10:32 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)30
13KNRKANKINARA11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)35
14NHNAIHATI JN11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)38
15HLRHALISAHAR11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)42
16KPAKANCHRAPARA11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)45
17KYIKALYANI11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)48
18MPJMADANPUR11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)53
19SMXSIMURALI11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)57
20PXRPALPARA11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)59
21CDHCHAKDAHA12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)62
22PDXPAYRADANGA12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)68
23RHARANAGHAT JN12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)73
24KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)77
25HBEHABIBPUR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)81
26FLUPHULIA12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)86
27STBSHANTIPUR12:52 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :