ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:56:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
STB SDAH LOCAL (31520)
SHANTIPUR to SEALDAH
STB SDAH LOCAL (31520)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: STB SDAH LOCAL (31520)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STBSHANTIPURSource08:37 (Day 1)0
2BTKBBATHNA KRITTIBAS H08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)4
3FLUPHULIA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)7
4HBEHABIBPUR08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)12
5KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)16
6RHARANAGHAT JN09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)20
7PDXPAYRADANGA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)26
8CDHCHAKDAHA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)31
9PXRPALPARA09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)34
10SMXSIMURALI09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)36
11MPJMADANPUR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)40
12KYIKALYANI09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)45
13KPAKANCHRAPARA09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)48
14HLRHALISAHAR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)51
15NHNAIHATI JN09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)56
16KNRKANKINARA09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)58
17SNRSHYAMNAGAR09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)63
18IPICHHAPUR10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)66
19PTFPALTA10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)68
20BPBARRACKPORE10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)71
21TGHTITAGARH10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)73
22KDHKHARDAHA10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)75
23SEPSODPUR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)77
24AGPAGARPARA10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)79
25BLHBELGHARIA10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)82
26DDJDUM DUM10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)86
27BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)90
28SDAHSEALDAH10:52 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :