ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:45:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH STB LOCAL (31521)
SEALDAH to SHANTIPUR
SDAH STB LOCAL (31521)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH STB LOCAL (31521)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource11:35 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)30
13JGDLJAGADAL12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)33
14KNRKANKINARA12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)35
15NHNAIHATI JN12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)38
16HLRHALISAHAR12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)42
17KPAKANCHRAPARA12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)45
18KYIKALYANI12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)48
19MPJMADANPUR12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)53
20SMXSIMURALI13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)57
21PXRPALPARA13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)59
22CDHCHAKDAHA13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)62
23PDXPAYRADANGA13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)68
24RHARANAGHAT JN13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)73
25KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)77
26HBEHABIBPUR13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)81
27FLUPHULIA13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)86
28BTKBBATHNA KRITTIBAS H13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)89
29STBSHANTIPUR14:00 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :