ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:40:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH STB LOCAL (31523)
SEALDAH to SHANTIPUR
SDAH STB LOCAL (31523)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH STB LOCAL (31523)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)22
10PTFPALTA13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)25
11IPICHHAPUR13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)27
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)30
13KNRKANKINARA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)35
14NHNAIHATI JN14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)38
15HLRHALISAHAR14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)42
16KPAKANCHRAPARA14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)45
17KYIKALYANI14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)48
18MPJMADANPUR14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)53
19SMXSIMURALI14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)57
20PXRPALPARA14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)59
21CDHCHAKDAHA14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)62
22PDXPAYRADANGA14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)68
23RHARANAGHAT JN14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)73
24KLNPKALINARYNPUR JN14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)77
25HBEHABIBPUR15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)81
26FLUPHULIA15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)86
27STBSHANTIPUR15:22 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :